Florbal 3+1 pod širým nebem!

Přihlášené týmy

Mapa přihlášených týmů

RGG13 BR Přihláška 22.08.2018
Gymnázium Jiřího Halami/yMuži Brno Přihláška 03.07.2018
Růžena Meruňková squadMuži Šternberk Přihláška 24.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IVPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIIPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FA Tygřice MŽG13 Mladá Boleslav Přihláška 19.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIIU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIB13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIB15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
IBK ŠÍDLOS TygříkB15 Jaroměř Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FbC SkutečB13 Skuteč Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
USK Akademik ChebB13 Cheb Zaplaceno 11.06.2018
FBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíG13 Jablonné nad Orlicí Přihláška 02.06.2018
FBC Hrošíčci Dobré BU11 Dobré Zaplaceno 04.06.2018
IBK Hradec KrálovéU11 Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 30.05.2018
T.J. Sokol NákloB13 Náklo, Litovel Zaplaceno 29.05.2018
FBC Hrošíčci DobréU11 Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 04.06.2018
FORZA by Swenbee.czMuži Ústí nad Labem Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
DDM Holice BB13 Holice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
IBK Capitals PardubiceB15 Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.06.2018
KavalířiB15 Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
Bk Real Roudnice OrangeG15 Roudnice nad Labem Zaplaceno 14.05.2018
CácorkyG15 Skuteč Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
DDM HoliceB13 Holice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
Tsunami Záhorská BystricaU11 Bratislava Zaplaceno 24.05.2018
Vo co ti de? LegendyVeteráni Zvíkov Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
IBK WatermelonsB15 Otrokovice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
BB TýmVeteráni Golčův Jeníkov Zaplaceno 30.04.2018
FBC Go-Go Horšovský TýnB15 Horšovský Týn Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
Severní vítrB13 Ústecký kraj Zaplaceno 26.04.2018
Krušnohoráci ELITEB13 Ústecký kraj Zaplaceno 26.04.2018
FBC Hradečtí lvi SionU11 Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
CKUNDYMuži Praha Zaplaceno 19.04.2018
Blackhawks MoraviaMuži Zlín, Olomouc Zaplaceno 02.05.2018
AIK Kattohaikaras GreenMuži České Budějovice Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
AIK Kattohaikaras GrayMuži České Budějovice Zaplaceno 20.04.2018
FBŠ JihlavaU11 Jihlava Zaplaceno 12.04.2018
Final countdownVeteráni Pečky Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
LamasŽeny Litoměřice, Praha, Kutná Hora Zaplaceno 09.04.2018
K1 Florbal ŽideniceB13 Brno Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
K1 Florbal ŽideniceU11 Brno Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
Spojené sílyMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
FBC PAPPASGEORGIOSVeteráni Vamberk, Slatina nad Zdobnicí Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
Acema Sparta PrahaB13 Praha Zaplaceno 24.04.2018
Hafani BrnoMuži Brno, Pohořelice Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
VožungřiMuži Dobruška, Nové Město nad Metují, Opočno Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
Znojemské pralinkyG13 Znojmo Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
#FRAJERKYG15 Dobré Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
fbc Božkov rumMuži Kopřivnice Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
HrošandyŽeny Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
Bk Real RoudniceG15 Roudnice nad Labem Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
IBK Prešovský TlakMuži Brno Zaplaceno 29.03.2018
FBC VodkaSFrantouŽeny Vsetín Zaplaceno 13.05.2018
Funny DementsŽeny Olomouc Zaplaceno 04.04.2018
TovačovB13 Tovačov Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
HegešáciMuži Benešov Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
FRC MikulovMuži Mikulov Zaplaceno 29.03.2018
KokosáciŽeny Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 26.03.2018
Jolandy BžŽeny Dobruška Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
MušketýřiMuži Chlumec nad Cidlinou, Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 27.03.2018
FiltráčciMuži Kněžice Zaplaceno 26.03.2018
FBC LomniceB13 Lomnice nad Popelkou Zaplaceno 12.06.2018
FBC LomniceU11 Lomnice nad Popelkou Zaplaceno 12.06.2018
FA Dračice MŽG13 Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
Jolandy FňŽeny Dobruška Zaplaceno 04.04.2018
SCC SEMILYB15 Semily Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
SPEEDY HLISTYVeteráni Opava Zaplaceno 09.04.2018
SkoroChodofB15 Dobříš Zaplaceno 19.03.2018
GFCMuži Žatec Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
Fbc DrinkteamMuži Deštné v O.h. Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
KolibříciMuži Lanškrounsko Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
IBK Prešovský BetonMuži Brno Zaplaceno 19.03.2018
FBC Dušan GogaMuži Plzeň Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
ŠťávyŽeny Plzeň Zaplaceno 09.04.2018
IBF FlamingóMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
Gothaj v sandálechŽeny Pardubice Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
IBK Boskovická StřelaMuži Boskovice Zaplaceno 14.03.2018
PussynkyŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
GUMOVÝ KAČENYŽeny Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
Slepičí gangŽeny Vysoké Mýto, Brno, Svitavy, Budějovice Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
Rumové vílyŽeny Praha, Mladý Boleslav Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Power Of DeafMuži Česká Republika Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Legendy GmbhMuži Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
KačkyŽeny Skuteč, Hlinsko, Slatiňany Zaplaceno 21.03.2018
IBK KrocaniMuži Praha Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
VadivciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
ZilvarMuži Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
TJ Sokol RoveňMuži Rokytno, Roveň, Pardubice Zaplaceno 09.03.2018
Spice GirlsŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
FBC KrálíkyMuži Králíky, Červená Voda, Mladkov, Horní Lipka Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
FBC Červená vodaMuži Červená voda Zaplaceno 16.06.2018
SuperGirlsŽeny Československo Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
Ztraceno v upgraduŽeny Vysoké Mýto, Svitavy, Česká Třebová Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
Fbc PohořeliceMuži Pohořelice Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
FbC Sokol PředměřiceŽeny Hradec Králové, Náchod Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
IBK KostomlatyMuži Kostomlaty nad Labem Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
IBK jELITAB15 Královehradecký kraj Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
Lineárně NezávisléŽeny Brno Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
FbC RokycanyB15 Rokycany Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
Pink PantersMuži Kvasiny Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Brokolice SkaliceMuži Česká Skalice Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
ŠmrdláciMuži Rapotín Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
MimoniMuži Celá ČR Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
NIC VÍCB15 Hronov, Police nad Metují Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
Divoký TučňáciMuži Dobruška a okolí Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Neslušný chlapciMuži Česká Třebová Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
FénixMuži Kadaň Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
Domination MonkeysMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
PlačkyŽeny Praha 10 Zaplaceno 09.03.2018
Rz600Muži Chrudim, Pardubice Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Pivoa RumpijemMuži Uhlířské Janovice Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Galantní jelínciŽeny Jičín Zaplaceno 14.03.2018
BimboostMuži Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Stará školaMuži Vysočina Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Protivný & SprostýŽeny Brněnsko a Kyjovsko Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Holky SextraligyŽeny Frýdlant Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
IBK TurboSkunkMuži Koberovy Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
BEZ LIMITUMuži Praha Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Krásní a nezkrotní OldiesMuži Skuhrov nad Bělou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Špindl UbalsMuži Kalná, Lihový kopec, Tůňka Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
DRACI s vidlemaMuži Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Krakonoš teamMuži Ostroměř Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
SK Pohoří A++Muži Pohoří Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
IBK NepijemMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Prdat mrdelMuži Praha, Trutnov, Žižkov Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
FreakSMuži Nové Město nad Metují Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
HaluzáciB15 Královéhradecký kraj Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Š jako ŠKRRRMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
Dobrej FórekMuži Dobruška a okolí Zaplaceno 27.06.2018
Morgan BoysMuži Rtyně, Kostelec, Olešnice, Libňatov Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
KanárciMuži Skuhrov nad Bělou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Jäger BrosMuži Všestary Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
DNNMuži Rychnov nad kněžnou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
ČERMÁCIMuži Horní Čermná, Dolní Čermná Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
FTC LejtoMuži Vysoké Mýto, Choceň Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Klub SPV PardubiceB15 Pardubice Zaplaceno 02.05.2018
IBK ČuláciMuži Ústí nad Labem Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Mladá krvMuži Bohuslavice nad Metuji Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Legendárná CrewMuži Brumovice Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
FbC SkutečB15 Skuteč a okolí Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
FbC SkutečU11 Skuteč, Proseč a okolí Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
Krásní a nezkrotníMuži Solnice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
IBK Velký ŠpatnýMuži Turnov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
SršniMuži Skuteč, Zbožnov, Kutřín ... Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
SlavojMuži Plzeň Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Fbc MistroviceMuži Mistrovice, okres Ústí nad Orlicí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Pop a ŠrotMuži Skuhrov nad Bělou Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Skurut HaiMuži Brno Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
PoslanciMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Wonder WomenŽeny Přelouč Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
DEJ SI DVACETŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
IBK BačusMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
FbÚ RenegadesVeteráni Ústí nad Labem Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
SépiáciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
KoněprdelpůlkyMuži Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
Excellent EMuži Pardubice Zaplaceno 29.03.2018
CAPTAIN BOŽKOV CREWŽeny Brno a široké okolí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Praštěný hokejkyŽeny Hradec Králové a okolí Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
Betálná TrefaMuži Brno Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Fk SlatinaMuži Náchod Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Ušáci z BolkyMuži Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Medvědi ŽacléřVeteráni Žacléř Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
IRL BrankodrtičiMuži Praha Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
White Flying RabbitsMuži Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
Jedi knightsMuži Letohrad, Jablonné nad Orlicí, Česká Třebová, Dolní Dobrouč Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
FBC Sokol Předměřice nad LabemB13 Předměřice nad Labem Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
Fbc Orel pil siMuži Vizovice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Ruce v bokMuži Opočno Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Kluci Z HorMuži Bystré, Nový Hrádek Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
Hulící četaMuži Praha, Dobruška, Česká Třebová, Ostrava Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
Bohužel Děkuju ProsímMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
IBK DrömlagMuži Hodonín Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
PoRumuMiJeZleMuži Hradec Králové, Trutnov, Přelouč, Pardubice, Brno Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Lassie's snoutŽeny Brno Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Nimble Old ManMuži Praha Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Wrecking BoyzzMuži Broumov, Trutnov Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
IBK JašťurkyMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
BrokoliceMuži Dobruška Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Pachys GerontesŽeny Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
JarozvěřMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
DYNAMO PivovarMuži Česká Skalice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Ašanti v deliriuMuži Náchod, Nové Město nad Metují Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
KinderŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
Hmoždinky ve zdiMuži Kyjov Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
DžúPínatŽeny Jižní Morava Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
Mischmeister PMuži Lanškroun Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
PSKJMuži Dobruška Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Katowice GKSMuži Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Výbojní Bobři NáchodMuži Náchodsko a Rychnovsko Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
SK SkalkaMuži Podbřezí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Rosnické SlívyMuži Rosnice Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Homolkovi vepřiMuži Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
FBC DobruškaG15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
MeteorVeteráni Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
FBC DobruškaG13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
Vo co ti de?Muži Zvíkov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
FBC LionsMuži Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
FBC DobruškaU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
FBC DobruškaB15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
Three PonorMuži Velká Jesenice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Pink Ladies BMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
FBC DobruškaB13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
JaroměřMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Růžoví kulíšciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Pink Ladies AMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
FBK BulánciMuži Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
Antiplayers DobruškaMuži Dobruška, Hlinsko, Plzeň Zaplaceno 26.03.2018
Pojď mi HopMuži Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
DraciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
FBC BarbařiMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
(J)elita ze střídačkyMuži Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Třebíč, Karlovy Vary, Praha, Mladá Boleslav, Plzeň, Trutnov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Las PlantasMuži Praha Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
Drobci GKSMuži Kobylisy Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Pokrupovi koněMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
PohodářiMuži Broumov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
Narvanej žigulikMuži Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
FBC DobréVeteráni Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
SHOW MUST GO ONVeteráni Dobruška Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
Viking bitchesŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
Hexadecimální FlowtciMuži Jičín Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
Vlci Tatran KostelecMuži Kostelec nad Černými lesy Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
ZaStykVšeMuži Dobruška/Náchod Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
IBK FatmaniMuži Rokycany Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
1. Hexadecimální FlowtciMuži Jičín Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
2. Mischmeister PMuži Lanškroun Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
3. Hmoždinky ve zdiMuži Kyjov Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
4. Bohužel Děkuju ProsímMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
5. White Flying RabbitsMuži Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
6. IRL BrankodrtičiMuži Praha Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
7. Narvanej žigulikMuži Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
8. Hulící četaMuži Praha, Dobruška, Česká Třebová, Ostrava Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
9. KoněprdelpůlkyMuži Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
10. SépiáciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
11. FBK BulánciMuži Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
12. Betálná TrefaMuži Brno Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
13. PoslanciMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
14. Skurut HaiMuži Brno Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
15. Pokrupovi koněMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
16. Three PonorMuži Velká Jesenice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
17. Vo co ti de?Muži Zvíkov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
18. Ašanti v deliriuMuži Náchod, Nové Město nad Metují Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
19. BrokoliceMuži Dobruška Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
20. IBK DrömlagMuži Hodonín Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
21. Fk SlatinaMuži Náchod Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
22. Fbc MistroviceMuži Mistrovice, okres Ústí nad Orlicí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
23. SlavojMuži Plzeň Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
24. SršniMuži Skuteč, Zbožnov, Kutřín ... Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
25. Krásní a nezkrotníMuži Solnice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
26. FTC LejtoMuži Vysoké Mýto, Choceň Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
27. Jäger BrosMuži Všestary Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
28. DraciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
29. SK SkalkaMuži Podbřezí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
30. Výbojní Bobři NáchodMuži Náchodsko a Rychnovsko Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
31. Katowice GKSMuži Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
32. JarozvěřMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
33. PoRumuMiJeZleMuži Hradec Králové, Trutnov, Přelouč, Pardubice, Brno Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
34. Fbc Orel pil siMuži Vizovice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
35. IBK Velký ŠpatnýMuži Turnov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
36. DNNMuži Rychnov nad kněžnou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
37. KanárciMuži Skuhrov nad Bělou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
38. Pink Ladies BMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
39. FreakSMuži Nové Město nad Metují Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
40. Špindl UbalsMuži Kalná, Lihový kopec, Tůňka Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
41. Homolkovi vepřiMuži Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
42. ZaStykVšeMuži Dobruška/Náchod Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
43. IBK FatmaniMuži Rokycany Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
44. PohodářiMuži Broumov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
45. Pojď mi HopMuži Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
46. Pink Ladies AMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
47. PSKJMuži Dobruška Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
48. IBK BačusMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
49. IBK TurboSkunkMuži Koberovy Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
50. Vlci Tatran KostelecMuži Kostelec nad Černými lesy Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
51. DYNAMO PivovarMuži Česká Skalice Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
52. IBK ČuláciMuži Ústí nad Labem Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
53. DRACI s vidlemaMuži Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
54. Krásní a nezkrotní OldiesMuži Skuhrov nad Bělou Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
55. Drobci GKSMuži Kobylisy Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
56. (J)elita ze střídačkyMuži Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Třebíč, Karlovy Vary, Praha, Mladá Boleslav, Plzeň, Trutnov Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
57. Mladá krvMuži Bohuslavice nad Metuji Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
58. Jedi knightsMuži Letohrad, Jablonné nad Orlicí, Česká Třebová, Dolní Dobrouč Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
59. Ušáci z BolkyMuži Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
60. Pop a ŠrotMuži Skuhrov nad Bělou Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
61. Prdat mrdelMuži Praha, Trutnov, Žižkov Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
62. IBK NepijemMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
63. Ruce v bokMuži Opočno Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
64. ČERMÁCIMuži Horní Čermná, Dolní Čermná Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
65. BimboostMuži Dvůr Králové nad Labem Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
66. Pivoa RumpijemMuži Uhlířské Janovice Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
67. BEZ LIMITUMuži Praha Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
68. JaroměřMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
69. Wrecking BoyzzMuži Broumov, Trutnov Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
70. SK Pohoří A++Muži Pohoří Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
71. Stará školaMuži Vysočina Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
72. Domination MonkeysMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
73. Divoký TučňáciMuži Dobruška a okolí Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
74. ŠmrdláciMuži Rapotín Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
75. FBC LionsMuži Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
76. Rosnické SlívyMuži Rosnice Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
77. Neslušný chlapciMuži Česká Třebová Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
78. IBK JašťurkyMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
79. Růžoví kulíšciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
80. Pink PantersMuži Kvasiny Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
81. Morgan BoysMuži Rtyně, Kostelec, Olešnice, Libňatov Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
82. Legendárná CrewMuži Brumovice Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
83. Š jako ŠKRRRMuži Jaroměř Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
84. FénixMuži Kadaň Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
85. IBK KostomlatyMuži Kostomlaty nad Labem Zaplaceno 06.03.2018
86. FBC BarbařiMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
87. FBC KrálíkyMuži Králíky, Červená Voda, Mladkov, Horní Lipka Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
88. Kluci Z HorMuži Bystré, Nový Hrádek Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
89. Krakonoš teamMuži Ostroměř Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
90. MimoniMuži Celá ČR Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
91. TJ Sokol RoveňMuži Rokytno, Roveň, Pardubice Zaplaceno 09.03.2018
92. Las PlantasMuži Praha Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
93. Brokolice SkaliceMuži Česká Skalice Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
94. VadivciMuži Praha Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
95. Fbc PohořeliceMuži Pohořelice Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
96. Rz600Muži Chrudim, Pardubice Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
97. Nimble Old ManMuži Praha Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
98. Power Of DeafMuži Česká Republika Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
99. IBK KrocaniMuži Praha Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
100. ZilvarMuži Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
101. Legendy GmbhMuži Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
102. IBK Boskovická StřelaMuži Boskovice Zaplaceno 14.03.2018
103. FBC Dušan GogaMuži Plzeň Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
104. IBF FlamingóMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
105. IBK Prešovský BetonMuži Brno Zaplaceno 19.03.2018
106. GFCMuži Žatec Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
107. KolibříciMuži Lanškrounsko Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
108. Fbc DrinkteamMuži Deštné v O.h. Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
109. Antiplayers DobruškaMuži Dobruška, Hlinsko, Plzeň Zaplaceno 26.03.2018
110. FiltráčciMuži Kněžice Zaplaceno 26.03.2018
111. MušketýřiMuži Chlumec nad Cidlinou, Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 27.03.2018
112. FRC MikulovMuži Mikulov Zaplaceno 29.03.2018
113. IBK Prešovský TlakMuži Brno Zaplaceno 29.03.2018
114. Excellent EMuži Pardubice Zaplaceno 29.03.2018
115. fbc Božkov rumMuži Kopřivnice Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
116. VožungřiMuži Dobruška, Nové Město nad Metují, Opočno Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
117. Spojené sílyMuži Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
118. HegešáciMuži Benešov Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
119. Hafani BrnoMuži Brno, Pohořelice Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
120. AIK Kattohaikaras GreenMuži České Budějovice Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
121. CKUNDYMuži Praha Zaplaceno 19.04.2018
122. AIK Kattohaikaras GrayMuži České Budějovice Zaplaceno 20.04.2018
123. Blackhawks MoraviaMuži Zlín, Olomouc Zaplaceno 02.05.2018
124. FORZA by Swenbee.czMuži Ústí nad Labem Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
125. FBC Červená vodaMuži Červená voda Zaplaceno 16.06.2018
126. Dobrej FórekMuži Dobruška a okolí Zaplaceno 27.06.2018
127. Růžena Meruňková squadMuži Šternberk Přihláška 24.06.2018
128. Gymnázium Jiřího Halami/yMuži Brno Přihláška 03.07.2018
1. DEJ SI DVACETŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
2. CAPTAIN BOŽKOV CREWŽeny Brno a široké okolí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
3. Viking bitchesŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
4. Ztraceno v upgraduŽeny Vysoké Mýto, Svitavy, Česká Třebová Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
5. SuperGirlsŽeny Československo Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
6. Praštěný hokejkyŽeny Hradec Králové a okolí Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
7. Lineárně NezávisléŽeny Brno Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
8. FbC Sokol PředměřiceŽeny Hradec Králové, Náchod Zaplaceno 08.03.2018
9. PlačkyŽeny Praha 10 Zaplaceno 09.03.2018
10. Protivný & SprostýŽeny Brněnsko a Kyjovsko Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
11. Lassie's snoutŽeny Brno Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
12. Rumové vílyŽeny Praha, Mladý Boleslav Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
13. Wonder WomenŽeny Přelouč Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
14. Slepičí gangŽeny Vysoké Mýto, Brno, Svitavy, Budějovice Zaplaceno 13.03.2018
15. Galantní jelínciŽeny Jičín Zaplaceno 14.03.2018
16. Pachys GerontesŽeny Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
17. DžúPínatŽeny Jižní Morava Zaplaceno 16.03.2018
18. KačkyŽeny Skuteč, Hlinsko, Slatiňany Zaplaceno 21.03.2018
19. KokosáciŽeny Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Zaplaceno 26.03.2018
20. HrošandyŽeny Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
21. Jolandy BžŽeny Dobruška Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
22. Funny DementsŽeny Olomouc Zaplaceno 04.04.2018
23. Jolandy FňŽeny Dobruška Zaplaceno 04.04.2018
24. KinderŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
25. LamasŽeny Litoměřice, Praha, Kutná Hora Zaplaceno 09.04.2018
26. ŠťávyŽeny Plzeň Zaplaceno 09.04.2018
27. PussynkyŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
28. Spice GirlsŽeny Praha Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
29. GUMOVÝ KAČENYŽeny Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
30. Holky SextraligyŽeny Frýdlant Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
31. Gothaj v sandálechŽeny Pardubice Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
32. FBC VodkaSFrantouŽeny Vsetín Zaplaceno 13.05.2018
1. FbÚ RenegadesVeteráni Ústí nad Labem Zaplaceno 01.03.2018
2. FBC DobréVeteráni Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 02.03.2018
3. Medvědi ŽacléřVeteráni Žacléř Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
4. MeteorVeteráni Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 05.03.2018
5. SHOW MUST GO ONVeteráni Dobruška Zaplaceno 07.03.2018
6. SPEEDY HLISTYVeteráni Opava Zaplaceno 09.04.2018
7. Final countdownVeteráni Pečky Zaplaceno 10.04.2018
8. BB TýmVeteráni Golčův Jeníkov Zaplaceno 30.04.2018
9. Vo co ti de? LegendyVeteráni Zvíkov Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
10. FBC PAPPASGEORGIOSVeteráni Vamberk, Slatina nad Zdobnicí Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
FBC Dobruška IIB13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FbC SkutečB13 Skuteč Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
FBC LomniceB13 Lomnice nad Popelkou Zaplaceno 12.06.2018
USK Akademik ChebB13 Cheb Zaplaceno 11.06.2018
T.J. Sokol NákloB13 Náklo, Litovel Zaplaceno 29.05.2018
DDM Holice BB13 Holice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
DDM HoliceB13 Holice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
Severní vítrB13 Ústecký kraj Zaplaceno 26.04.2018
Krušnohoráci ELITEB13 Ústecký kraj Zaplaceno 26.04.2018
Acema Sparta PrahaB13 Praha Zaplaceno 24.04.2018
FBC DobruškaB13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
TovačovB13 Tovačov Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
FBC Sokol Předměřice nad LabemB13 Předměřice nad Labem Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
K1 Florbal ŽideniceB13 Brno Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
FBC Dobruška IIB15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
IBK ŠÍDLOS TygříkB15 Jaroměř Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FbC SkutečB15 Skuteč a okolí Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
IBK Capitals PardubiceB15 Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.06.2018
KavalířiB15 Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
IBK jELITAB15 Královehradecký kraj Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
NIC VÍCB15 Hronov, Police nad Metují Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
IBK WatermelonsB15 Otrokovice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
FBC Go-Go Horšovský TýnB15 Horšovský Týn Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
Klub SPV PardubiceB15 Pardubice Zaplaceno 02.05.2018
FBC DobruškaB15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
FbC RokycanyB15 Rokycany Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
SCC SEMILYB15 Semily Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
SkoroChodofB15 Dobříš Zaplaceno 19.03.2018
HaluzáciB15 Královéhradecký kraj Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
FBC Dobruška IIIU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
FbC SkutečU11 Skuteč, Proseč a okolí Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
FBC LomniceU11 Lomnice nad Popelkou Zaplaceno 12.06.2018
FBC Hrošíčci Dobré BU11 Dobré Zaplaceno 04.06.2018
FBC Hrošíčci DobréU11 Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 04.06.2018
IBK Hradec KrálovéU11 Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 30.05.2018
Tsunami Záhorská BystricaU11 Bratislava Zaplaceno 24.05.2018
FBC Hradečtí lvi SionU11 Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
FBC DobruškaU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
FBŠ JihlavaU11 Jihlava Zaplaceno 12.04.2018
K1 Florbal ŽideniceU11 Brno Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
FA Dračice MŽG13 Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
FBC DobruškaG13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
Znojemské pralinkyG13 Znojmo Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
RGG13 BR Přihláška 22.08.2018
FA Tygřice MŽG13 Mladá Boleslav Přihláška 19.06.2018
FBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíG13 Jablonné nad Orlicí Přihláška 02.06.2018
#FRAJERKYG15 Dobré Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
CácorkyG15 Skuteč Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
Bk Real Roudnice OrangeG15 Roudnice nad Labem Zaplaceno 14.05.2018
FBC DobruškaG15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
Bk Real RoudniceG15 Roudnice nad Labem Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
FBC Dobruška IVPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIIPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IIPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
FBC Dobruška IPřípravka Dobruška Zaplaceno 20.06.2018
1. HaluzáciB15 Královéhradecký kraj Zaplaceno 12.03.2018
2. SkoroChodofB15 Dobříš Zaplaceno 19.03.2018
3. SCC SEMILYB15 Semily Zaplaceno 20.03.2018
4. FbC RokycanyB15 Rokycany Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
5. FBC DobruškaB15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
6. Klub SPV PardubiceB15 Pardubice Zaplaceno 02.05.2018
7. FBC Go-Go Horšovský TýnB15 Horšovský Týn Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
8. IBK WatermelonsB15 Otrokovice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
9. NIC VÍCB15 Hronov, Police nad Metují Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
10. IBK jELITAB15 Královehradecký kraj Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
11. KavalířiB15 Rychnov nad Kněžnou Zaplaceno 28.05.2018
12. IBK Capitals PardubiceB15 Pardubice Zaplaceno 01.06.2018
13. FbC SkutečB15 Skuteč a okolí Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
14. IBK ŠÍDLOS TygříkB15 Jaroměř Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
15. FBC Dobruška IIB15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
1. K1 Florbal ŽideniceB13 Brno Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
2. FBC Sokol Předměřice nad LabemB13 Předměřice nad Labem Zaplaceno 17.04.2018
3. TovačovB13 Tovačov Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
4. FBC DobruškaB13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
5. Acema Sparta PrahaB13 Praha Zaplaceno 24.04.2018
6. Krušnohoráci ELITEB13 Ústecký kraj Zaplaceno 26.04.2018
7. Severní vítrB13 Ústecký kraj Zaplaceno 26.04.2018
8. DDM HoliceB13 Holice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
9. DDM Holice BB13 Holice Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
10. T.J. Sokol NákloB13 Náklo, Litovel Zaplaceno 29.05.2018
11. USK Akademik ChebB13 Cheb Zaplaceno 11.06.2018
12. FBC LomniceB13 Lomnice nad Popelkou Zaplaceno 12.06.2018
13. FbC SkutečB13 Skuteč Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
14. FBC Dobruška IIB13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
1. K1 Florbal ŽideniceU11 Brno Zaplaceno 11.04.2018
2. FBŠ JihlavaU11 Jihlava Zaplaceno 12.04.2018
3. FBC DobruškaU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
4. FBC Hradečtí lvi SionU11 Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 03.05.2018
5. Tsunami Záhorská BystricaU11 Bratislava Zaplaceno 24.05.2018
6. IBK Hradec KrálovéU11 Hradec Králové Zaplaceno 30.05.2018
7. FBC Hrošíčci DobréU11 Dobré a okolí Zaplaceno 04.06.2018
8. FBC Hrošíčci Dobré BU11 Dobré Zaplaceno 04.06.2018
9. FBC LomniceU11 Lomnice nad Popelkou Zaplaceno 12.06.2018
10. FbC SkutečU11 Skuteč, Proseč a okolí Zaplaceno 14.06.2018
11. FBC Dobruška IIU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
12. FBC Dobruška IIIU11 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.06.2018
1. Bk Real RoudniceG15 Roudnice nad Labem Zaplaceno 03.04.2018
2. FBC DobruškaG15 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
3. Bk Real Roudnice OrangeG15 Roudnice nad Labem Zaplaceno 14.05.2018
4. CácorkyG15 Skuteč Zaplaceno 25.05.2018
5. #FRAJERKYG15 Dobré Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
1. Znojemské pralinkyG13 Znojmo Zaplaceno 05.04.2018
2. FBC DobruškaG13 Dobruška Zaplaceno 18.04.2018
3. FA Dračice MŽG13 Mladá Boleslav Zaplaceno 31.05.2018
4. FBC TJ Jablonné nad OrlicíG13 Jablonné nad Orlicí Přihláška 02.06.2018
5. FA Tygřice MŽG13 Mladá Boleslav Přihláška 19.06.2018
6. RGG13 BR Přihláška 22.08.2018
1754+
5890
587/587