Výsledkový servis

Kanadské bodování 2019

Muži

# Hráč Tým Góly
1. Delong Adam Jackpot B 27
2. Bílý Jan HAGA 26
3. Emlar Dominik Jaroměř 25
4. Viktořík Josef Jackpot B 20
5. Jenka Petr Špindl Ubals 19
Renčín Jakub Nimble Old Man 19
Rýpar Josef Jackpot B 19
8. Havel Daniel IBK Prešovský Tlak 16
Bachtík Ondřej FK Slatina 16
10. Domanský Daniel Hmoždinky ve zdi 15
11. Lahučký František IBK NEPIJEM 14
Mikšovský Matěj IBK Jašťurky 14
Kotva Prvoligová Hmoždinky ve zdi 14
Gabris Adam JEDI KNIGHTS 14
Kohoutek Jiří Secret Brikule 14
16. Gregor Lukáš IBK NEPIJEM 13
Repko Michal Skurut Hai 13
Ligas Denis Skurut Hai 13
Svatoš Andrej Štěňátka k nakousnutí 13
20. Dušek Jan Šmudlíci 12

Ženy

# Hráč Tým Góly
1. Kopecká Veronika Kinder 15
2. Růžičková Jitka Jolandy Fň 14
3. Fricová Anna Jeleni 13
4. Faltusová Lenka Kinder 12
Domonkosová Nikita DEJ SI DVACET 12
Buchalová Eliška Praštěný hokejky 12
7. Kuchařová Nikola Wonder Women 11
Kabeláková Simona Lassie's snout 11
9. Fellerová Monika Rumové víly 10
Hnátková Barbora "Abstinentní rybky" 10
11. Zelinková Klára Kinder 9
Prontekerová Markéta Kinder 9
Fejfarová Magda Duha na sedmou 9
Miklíková Ivana Družina princezny Monooko 9
Smutná Eva DžúPínat 9
Chaloupková Julie Blondýnky Reunion 9
Svobodová Lucie Slepičí gang 9
Vondráčková Petra Růžová bída 9
Janečková Natálie DžúPínat 9
20. Pravcová Kamila CAPTAIN BOŽKOV CREW 8

Veteráni

# Hráč Tým Góly
1. Novák Přemysl SPEEDY HLISTY 18
2. Pejcha PATRIK Vlci 17
3. Luky Ubal Hvězdu 13
4. Eda Ubal Hvězdu 12
5. Vidlák Tomáš Hroši Dobré 11
Viltavský Martin SPEEDY HLISTY 11
7. Daňo Lukáš Meteor 9
Werner Karel BB Tým 9
9. Nigrin Jarmil BB Tým 8
Troch Pavel Druhej dech 8
11. Římský Dalibor SPEEDY HLISTY 7
Švorc Jan Show must go on 7
Kulhánek Michal Meteor 7
Pajan Ubal Hvězdu 7
VAVROUSEK Pavel Vlci 7
Batěk Zdeněk Ubal Hvězdu 7
17. Pataky Peter Show must go on 6
Ohnoutek David Mitrans 6
KLEICH Martin Vlci 6
Mareš Petr Vo co ti de? 6

  • Městský stadion Václava Šperla Dobruška
    Mělčanská 118, 518 01 Dobruška