Skupiny 2017

 OPEN AIR CUP DOBRUŠKA 2020 ZRUŠEN! 

Výsledkový servis 2017

Základní skupiny 2017

Skupina MA

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. IBK NEPIJEM 4 3 1 0 29:21 10
2. Jinej Level 4 3 0 1 29:22 9
3. Ašanti v deliriu 4 2 1 1 28:20 7
4. Las Plantas 4 1 0 3 20:22 3
5. Kanárci 4 0 0 4 21:42 0

Skupina MB

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. FK Slatina 4 3 1 0 26:11 10
2. FBXT PLAMENOMEŤÁCI 4 3 0 1 18:20 9
3. Redbull Mistrovice 4 1 1 2 16:18 4
4. Pohodáři 4 1 0 3 12:20 3
5. DNN 4 0 2 2 9:12 2

Skupina MC

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Katowice GKS 4 2 2 0 21:9 8
2. Draci 4 2 2 0 22:15 8
3. IBK Kostomlaty 4 2 1 1 14:11 7
4. Boltonovi Bastardi 4 1 0 3 8:20 3
5. FBC Hroši Dobré 4 0 1 3 10:20 1

Skupina MD

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Jaroměř 4 4 0 0 23:5 12
2. Homolkovi vepři 4 3 0 1 28:13 9
3. FBC Lions MB 4 2 0 2 15:13 6
4. Vo co ti de? 4 1 0 3 14:27 3
5. Kanárci B 4 0 0 4 4:26 0

Skupina ME

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Hmoždinky ve zdi 4 4 0 0 40:4 12
2. Brazzers 4 2 1 1 25:17 7
3. Liháči 4 2 0 2 17:16 6
4. Kluci Z Hor 4 1 1 2 17:23 4
5. Vidláci z Býště 4 0 0 4 7:46 0

Skupina MF

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. FBC Barbaři Hradec Králové 4 3 0 1 22:7 9
2. Morgan Boys 4 3 0 1 22:13 9
3. HBC Kopeček zmrzliny 2013 4 2 1 1 19:14 7
4. Narvanej žigulik 4 0 2 2 10:18 2
5. Pštrosové 4 0 1 3 11:32 1

Skupina MG

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Pink Ladies A 4 4 0 0 21:12 12
2. Jarozvěř 4 3 0 1 24:12 9
3. Skurut Hai Brno 4 2 0 2 20:23 6
4. Brokolice 4 1 0 3 15:18 3
5. FBT Žďár nad Metují 4 0 0 4 10:25 0

Skupina MH

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Hulící četa 4 3 1 0 21:10 10
2. DRACI s vidlema 4 3 0 1 18:15 9
3. Jedi knights 4 2 1 1 22:13 7
4. Skutčící Sršňi 4 1 0 3 18:18 3
5. Vadivci 4 0 0 4 15:38 0

Skupina MI

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. (J)elita ze střídačky 4 4 0 0 25:16 12
2. Miki a jeho kočičáci 4 3 0 1 22:19 9
3. SK Skalka 4 2 0 2 14:15 6
4. Koněprdelpůlky 4 1 0 3 17:21 3
5. Dynamo Pivovar 4 0 0 4 21:28 0

Skupina MJ

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Špindl Ubals 4 4 0 0 28:6 12
2. IBK Čuláci 4 3 0 1 29:10 9
3. Pink Ladies B 4 2 0 2 14:12 6
4. FBK Bulánci 4 1 0 3 8:25 3
5. Mladá krv 4 0 0 4 7:33 0

Skupina MK

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. ZaStykVše 4 3 1 0 22:11 10
2. PoRumuMiJeZle 4 3 1 0 21:12 10
3. Sokol Mejto 4 2 0 2 22:19 6
4. Brokolice Skalice 4 1 0 3 12:23 3
5. Vlci Tatran Kostelec 4 0 0 4 15:27 0

Skupina ML

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Prdat Mrdel 4 4 0 0 28:6 12
2. Výbojní Bobři Náchod 4 3 0 1 21:16 9
3. IBK Fatmani 4 2 0 2 23:24 6
4. Czech Garbage A 4 1 0 3 18:23 3
5. Tuzemský expres 4 0 0 4 12:33 0

Skupina MM

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Nimble Old man 4 4 0 0 28:12 12
2. Dizgrafix 4 3 0 1 26:17 9
3. Rosnické slívy 4 2 0 2 20:17 6
4. SLAVOJ 4 1 0 3 13:17 3
5. Kopyta 4 0 0 4 7:31 0

Skupina MN

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. IBK Jašťurky 4 4 0 0 22:11 12
2. Betálná Trefa 4 3 0 1 29:15 9
3. FBK Divočina 4 2 0 2 22:18 6
4. Orel Vizovice 4 1 0 3 11:23 3
5. Mistři od Světa 4 0 0 4 12:29 0

Skupina MO

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Squadra NEvyměknem 4 4 0 0 25:15 12
2. PSKJ 4 3 0 1 26:13 9
3. Růžoví kulíšci 4 2 0 2 25:20 6
4. Shooters Beta 4 0 1 3 15:27 1
5. Czech Garbage Support 4 0 1 3 8:24 1

Skupina MP

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Wrecking Boyzz 4 3 0 1 21:17 9
2. Pojd mi Hop 4 3 0 1 31:21 9
3. IBK TurboSkunk 4 2 0 2 24:24 6
4. Mischmeister P 4 2 0 2 25:22 6
5. Antiplayers Dobruška 4 0 0 4 4:21 0

Skupina FA

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Slepičí Gang 5 5 0 0 28:11 15
2. Tlamoleptým 5 3 1 1 26:18 10
3. Kačaby IBK 5 3 1 1 22:16 10
4. FBC Sokol Předměřice 5 2 0 3 17:16 6
5. Nic nebude 5 1 0 4 11:19 3
6. FBXT Plamenomeťačky 5 0 0 5 13:37 0

Skupina FB

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Lassie's snout 5 4 1 0 28:11 13
2. Praštěný hokejky 5 3 1 1 20:12 10
3. 3.. 4.. Děla 5 3 0 2 18:14 9
4. Pachys Gerontes 5 2 1 2 15:18 7
5. #drinksemdrinktam 5 0 2 3 6:17 2
6. Viking bitches 5 0 1 4 7:22 1

Skupina FC

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Jolandy Fň 4 4 0 0 33:4 12
2. Lamas 4 3 0 1 26:6 9
3. Gothaj v sandálech 4 2 0 2 9:15 6
4. Absolutky 4 1 0 3 6:27 3
5. GUMOVÝ KAČENY 4 0 0 4 6:28 0

Skupina FD

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Jolandy Bž 4 3 1 0 19:7 10
2. Dej si dvacet 4 3 0 1 29:8 9
3. Galantní jelínci 4 2 1 1 21:11 7
4. Prdelky 4 1 0 3 6:23 3
5. Floormaniacs 4 0 0 4 6:32 0

Skupina FE

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. CAPTAIN BOŽKOV CREW 4 4 0 0 32:2 12
2. Snipers 4 2 0 2 9:8 6
3. Holky sextraligy 4 2 0 2 12:16 6
4. Wonder Women 4 2 0 2 13:17 6
5. SuperGirls 4 0 0 4 5:28 0

Skupina VA

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Meteor 6 5 1 0 28:16 16
2. SHOW MUST GO ON 6 4 1 1 27:13 13
3. FBC Hroši Dobré 6 1 0 5 14:26 3
4. FbÚ Renegades 6 1 0 5 16:30 3

Skupina B16A

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. FBC Broumov 5 5 0 0 44:12 15
2. FBC Hrošíci Dobré 5 3 1 1 22:11 10
3. FBC Dobruška II 5 3 0 2 25:22 9
4. SK Pohoří 5 2 0 3 15:16 6
5. Klub SPV Pardubice 5 1 1 3 12:22 4
6. FBC Dobruška Girls 5 0 0 5 4:39 0

Skupina B16B

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Peaches IBK 5 5 0 0 46:14 15
2. Valdovi náhradníci 5 4 0 1 33:13 12
3. Kanárci 5 2 1 2 22:24 7
4. Kopyta 5 2 0 3 15:32 6
5. FBC Dobruška 5 1 1 3 15:32 4
6. FbC Skuteč 5 0 0 5 11:27 0

Skupina B13A

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Sokol Předměřice nad Labem 3 3 0 0 18:6 9
2. FbC Medvědi Žacléř 3 2 0 1 11:11 6
3. DDM Holice 3 1 0 2 12:15 3
4. FBK Jičín 3 0 0 3 8:17 0

Skupina B13B

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. Falcon Lysá nad Labem 3 3 0 0 19:11 9
2. PSKC Okříšky 3 2 0 1 16:13 6
3. FBC Dobruška 3 1 0 2 16:21 3
4. FbC Medvědi Žacléř B 3 0 0 3 18:24 0

Skupina B11A

Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1. FbC Skuteč 5 5 0 0 33:13 15
2. DDM Holice 5 4 0 1 31:16 12
3. FBC Hrošíčci Dobré 5 2 0 3 23:29 6
4. FBC Dobruška 5 2 0 3 18:23 6
5. FBC Dobruška Girls 5 2 0 3 11:21 6
6. FBC Dobruška II 5 0 0 5 12:26 0

  • Městský stadion Václava Šperla Dobruška
    Mělčanská 118, 518 01 Dobruška